Template:Tau: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
m Rearranged some of the entries.
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="orange" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Tau]] </span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="orange" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Tau]] </span>
|-
|-
| rowspan=8 | [[Image:Tau_logo_8.jpg|120px]] || align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Ethereal]] - [[Fireblade]] - [[Tau Commander]] || rowspan=7 | [[Image:Tau_logo_8.jpg|120px]]
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Tau_logo_8.jpg|120px|center]]
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Ethereal]] - [[Fireblade]] - [[Tau Commander]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]] - [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]] - [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]]

Revision as of 13:03, 20 September 2016