Template:Tyranids-Creatures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Not LongPoster Again m Fixed an internal link. |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Rearranged the template's contents a bit. |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| align=right|'''Serpent Strain:''' || [[Mawloc]] - [[Trygon]] | | align=right|'''Serpent Strain:''' || [[Mawloc]] - [[Trygon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Genestealers:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Spores:''' || [[Mieotic Spore]] - [[Mycetic Spore]] - [[Spore Mine]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other Organisms:''' || [[Lictor]] - [[Ripper]] - [[Tyranid Bio-Weapons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Harridan]] - [[Hierodule]] - [[Hierophant]] | | align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Harridan]] - [[Hierodule]] - [[Hierophant]] | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 1 June 2013
| Tyrannic Bio-Organisms | |
|---|---|
| Tyrant Strain: | Harpy - Hive Tyrant |
| Gaunt Strain: | Gargoyle - Hormagaunt - Termagaunt |
| Warrior Strain: | Raveners - Warriors |
| Guard Strain: | Hive Guard - Tyrant Guard |
| Thrope Strain: | Malanthrope - Venomthrope - Zoanthrope |
| Vore Strain: | Biovore - Pyrovore |
| Fex Strain: | Carnifex - Tervigon - Tyrannofex |
| Serpent Strain: | Mawloc - Trygon |
| Genestealers: | Broodlord - Genestealer |
| Spores: | Mieotic Spore - Mycetic Spore - Spore Mine |
| Other Organisms: | Lictor - Ripper - Tyranid Bio-Weapons |
| Bio-Titans: | Dominatrix - Harridan - Hierodule - Hierophant |