Template:Tyranids-Creatures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Hierophant]] - [[Hydraphant]] - [[Viciator]] | | align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Hierophant]] - [[Hydraphant]] - [[Viciator]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Floral Structures:''' || [[Capillary Tower]] - [[Reclamation Pool]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Other Organisms:''' || [[Tyranid Bio-Weapons|Bio-Weapons]] - [[Cortex Leech]] - [[Mieotic Spore]] <br> [[Spore Mine]] - [[Sporocyst]] - [[Zoats]] | | align=right|'''Other Organisms:''' || [[Tyranid Bio-Weapons|Bio-Weapons]] - [[Cortex Leech]] - [[Mieotic Spore]] <br> [[Spore Mine]] - [[Sporocyst]] - [[Zoats]] | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 15 October 2020
| Tyrannic Bio-Organisms | |
|---|---|
| Leader Organisms: | Broodlord - Hive Tyrant - Norn Queen Swarmlord - Tyranid Warrior |
| Small Creatures: | Gargoyle - Genestealer - Hormagaunt - Ripper - Termagant |
| Medium Size Creatures: |
Biovore - Hive Guard - Lictor - Neurothrope - Pyrovore Ravener - Tyrant Guard - Venomthrope - Zoanthrope |
| Monstrous Creatures: | Carnifex - Dimachaeron - Exocrine - Haruspex - Malanthrope Maleceptor - Mawloc - Tervigon - Toxicrene - Trygon - Tyrannofex |
| Gargantuan Creatures: | Cerebore - Dactylis - Hierodule - Malefactor - Nautiloid - Viragon |
| Flying Creatures: | Harpy - Harridan - Hive Crone - Mucolid Spore |
| Spaceborne Creatures: | Tyrannocyte - Mycetic Spore - Ether-Swimming Brood |
| Bio-Titans: | Dominatrix - Hierophant - Hydraphant - Viciator |
| Floral Structures: | Capillary Tower - Reclamation Pool |
| Other Organisms: | Bio-Weapons - Cortex Leech - Mieotic Spore Spore Mine - Sporocyst - Zoats |
| Auxiliaries: | Genestealer Cult |