Exalted/Game Time Chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Ashel New page: {| cellpadding="2" style="border:1px solid darkgray;" !style="border:1px solid darkgray;"|'''GAME''' !style="border:1px solid darkgray;"|'''ST''' !style="border:1px solid darkgray;"|'''DAY... |
1d4chan>Ashel No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|0100 (1:00 AM) | |0100 (1:00 AM) | ||
|0200 (2:00 AM) | |0200 (2:00 AM) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Campaign:Oh_Luna|Oh Luna]] | |||
|TFDG | |||
|Monday | |||
|0100 (1:00 AM) | |||
|1800 (6:00 PM) | |||
|2000 (8:00 PM) | |||
|2100 (9:00 PM) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Campaign:Golby%27s_Beautiful_Placeholder|GBP]] | |[[Campaign:Golby%27s_Beautiful_Placeholder|GBP]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 111: | ||
|1500 (2:00 PM) | |1500 (2:00 PM) | ||
|1600 (3:00 PM) | |1600 (3:00 PM) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Campaign:Forged In Fire|Forged In Fire]] | |||
|Raiddx | |||
|Sunday | |||
|2330 (11:30 PM) | |||
|1630 (4:30 PM) | |||
|1830 (6:30 PM) | |||
|1930 (7:30 PM) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:01, 24 June 2009
| GAME | ST | DAY | GMT | PST | CST | EST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OCEANS OF BLOOD | LawnPygmy | Monday | 2300 (11:00 PM) | 1600 (4:00 PM) | 1800 (6:00 PM) | 1900 (7:00 PM) |
| Troubleshooters | Shyft | Monday | 0600 (6:00 AM) | 2300 (11:00 PM) | 0100 (1:00 AM) | 0200 (2:00 AM) |
| Oh Luna | TFDG | Monday | 0100 (1:00 AM) | 1800 (6:00 PM) | 2000 (8:00 PM) | 2100 (9:00 PM) |
| GBP | Golby | Tuesday | 2300 (11:00 PM) | 1600 (4:00 PM) | 1800 (6:00 PM) | 1900 (7:00 PM) |
| Flailing About | Kalga | Tuesday | 2300 (11:00 PM) | 1600 (4:00 PM) | 1800 (6:00 PM) | 1900 (7:00 PM) |
| Enfolding Ice | ResplendentDestiny | Wednesday | 2300 (11:00 PM) | 1600 (4:00 PM) | 1800 (6:00 PM) | 1900 (7:00 PM) |
| Shaking the Pillars of Creation | Della | Thursday | 2000 (8:00 PM) | 1300 (1:00 PM) | 1500 (3:00 PM) | 1600 (4:00 PM) |
| Will of the Yozis | Saman | Thursday | 0000 (12:00 AM) | 1700 (5:00 PM) | 1900 (7:00 PM) | 2000 (8:00 PM) |
| Mitchgame's Name Is Too Long | Mitchell_Henderson | Friday | 1900 (7:00 PM) | 1300 (12:00 PM) | 1500 (2:00 PM) | 1600 (3:00 PM) |
| Oh God What is This | Sarbiton | Saturday | 1700 (5:00 PM) | 1100 (11:00 AM) | 1300 (1:00 PM) | 1400 (2:00 PM) |
| The Black Parade | Jammy | Saturday | 2200 (10:00 PM) | 1500 (3:00 PM) | 1700 (5:00 PM) | 1800 (6:00 PM) |
| SUNSHINE AND DECAY | Clarence_Mage | Sunday | 0800 (8:00 AM) | 0100 (1:00 AM) | 0300 (3:00 AM) | 0400 (4:00 AM) |
| Acts of Villainy | Blinkdog | Sunday | 1900 (7:00 PM) | 1300 (12:00 PM) | 1500 (2:00 PM) | 1600 (3:00 PM) |
| Forged In Fire | Raiddx | Sunday | 2330 (11:30 PM) | 1630 (4:30 PM) | 1830 (6:30 PM) | 1930 (7:30 PM) |