Horus Heresy: 40K Rules: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>ResidentOfKill No edit summary |
1d4chan>ResidentOfKill |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mechanicum || Here take that LINK | | Mechanicum || Here take that LINK | ||
|- | |||
| Imperium || Here take that LINK | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 16 February 2020
Still in Progress
Description
This is an "attempt" on making Custom Rules for 30K Models, so they be playable in 40K 8th edition.
Here are the links to the rules of the factions that were created
| Faction | Page |
|---|---|
| Mechanicum | Here take that LINK |
| Imperium | Here take that LINK |