Template:40k-Eldar-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=3 | [[Eldar Space Fleet|Vessels]] of the [[Eldar|Craftworld Eldar]] and [[Eldar Corsairs|Corsairs]] | !align=center colspan=3 | [[Eldar Space Fleet|Vessels]] of the [[Eldar|Craftworld Eldar]] and [[Eldar Corsairs|Corsairs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=8 | Spaceships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Craftworld''' || [[Craftworld]] | | align=left|'''Craftworld''' || [[Craftworld]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Logistics''' || [[Eldar Transport Ship]] | | align=left|'''Logistics''' || [[Eldar Transport Ship]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Combat Spacecraft''' || [[Eagle Bomber]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=4 | Landships | !align=left rowspan=4 | Landships | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 4 September 2021
| Vessels of the Craftworld Eldar and Corsairs | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Craftworld | Craftworld | |
| Space Station | Haven Spire | |
| Battleships | Void Stalker | |
| Cruisers | Light Cruiser (Light Cruiser - Wraithship) Cruiser (Cruiser - Dragonship) - Phoenix Ship | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Logistics | Eldar Transport Ship | |
| Combat Spacecraft | Eagle Bomber | |
| Landships | ||
| Titans | Revenant Scout Titan - Phantom Battle Titan Warlock Titan | |
| Troop Transports | Storm Serpent | |
| Superheavy Tanks | Cobra - Scorpion - Tempest - Void Spinner | |
| Airships | ||
| Aerospace Vessels | Vampire Hunter - Vampire Raider | |