Template:40k-Eldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus mNo edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus m Minor fix |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=right|'''Aspect Weapons:''' || [[Shuriken_Catapult|Avenger Shuriken Catapult]] - [[Meltagun|Fusion Gun]] - [[Meltagun|Fire Pike]] - [[Flamer|Dragon's Breath Flamer]] - [[Missile Launcher|Reaper Launcher]] - [[Missile Launcher|Tempest Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Lasblaster]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Hawk's Talon]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Sunrifle]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Death Spinner]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Spinneret Rifle]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Laser Lance]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Star Lance]] | | align=right|'''Aspect Weapons:''' || [[Shuriken_Catapult|Avenger Shuriken Catapult]] - [[Meltagun|Fusion Gun]] - [[Meltagun|Fire Pike]] - [[Flamer|Dragon's Breath Flamer]] - [[Missile Launcher|Reaper Launcher]] - [[Missile Launcher|Tempest Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Lasblaster]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Hawk's Talon]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Sunrifle]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Death Spinner]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Spinneret Rifle]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Laser Lance]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Star Lance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Bright Lance]] - [[Missile Launcher|Eldar Missile Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Scatter Laser]] - [[Shuriken_Catapult|Shuriken Cannon]] - [[Plasma|Starcannon]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Bright Lance]] - [[Missile Launcher|Eldar Missile Launcher]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Scatter Laser]] - [[Shuriken_Catapult|Shuriken Cannon]] - [[Plasma|Starcannon]] - [[Warp Weapons|D-Cannon]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Shadow Weaver]] - [[Sonic Weaponry|Vibro Cannon]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicle Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Pulse Laser]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons|Prism Cannon]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons|Doomweaver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Chainsword|Scorpion Chainsword]] - [[Power_weapon|Power Weapon]] - [[Psychic Weapons]] | | align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Chainsword|Scorpion Chainsword]] - [[Power_weapon|Power Weapon]] - [[Psychic Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 17 July 2012
| Weapons of the Eldar | |
|---|---|
| Basic Weapons: | Shuriken Pistol - Shuriken Catapult |
| Special Weapons: | Flamer - Ranger Long Rifle - Wraithcannon - Fusion Pistol |
| Aspect Weapons: | Avenger Shuriken Catapult - Fusion Gun - Fire Pike - Dragon's Breath Flamer - Reaper Launcher - Tempest Launcher - Lasblaster - Hawk's Talon - Sunrifle - Death Spinner - Spinneret Rifle - Laser Lance - Star Lance |
| Heavy Weapons: | Bright Lance - Eldar Missile Launcher - Scatter Laser - Shuriken Cannon - Starcannon - D-Cannon - Shadow Weaver - Vibro Cannon |
| Vehicle Weapons: | Pulse Laser - Prism Cannon - Doomweaver |
| Melee Weapons | Scorpion Chainsword - Power Weapon - Psychic Weapons |