Template:40k-Squat-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus Created page with "<center> {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" |- !align=center colspan=3 | Leag..." |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=left|'''Cruisers''' || [[Bastion-class Commerce Vessel|Bastion]] | | align=left|'''Cruisers''' || [[Bastion-class Commerce Vessel|Bastion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=4 | Landships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''War Machines''' || [[Colossus War Machine]] <br> [[Cyclops War Machine]] | | align=left|'''War Machines''' || [[Colossus War Machine]] <br> [[Cyclops War Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Mobile Commands''' || [[Leviathan]] | | align=left|'''Mobile Commands''' || [[Leviathan]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Armored Trains''' || [[Land Train]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=2 | Airships | !align=left rowspan=2 | Airships | ||
Revision as of 06:38, 6 October 2022
| Vessels of the Leagues of Votann. | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Battleships | Stronghold | |
| Cruisers | Bastion | |
| Landships | ||
| War Machines | Colossus War Machine Cyclops War Machine | |
| Mobile Commands | Leviathan | |
| Armored Trains | Land Train | |
| Airships | ||
| Rigid Airships | Overlord Armoured Airship | |