Template:D&D3e-Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Vuubik
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|align=right | '''Complete Warrior:''' || [[Hexblade]] - [[Samurai]] - [[Swashbuckler]]
|align=right | '''Complete Warrior:''' || [[Hexblade]] - [[Samurai]] - [[Swashbuckler]]
|-
|align=right | '''Dragon Compendium:''' || [[Battle Dancer]] - [[Death Master]] - [[Jester]] <br> [[Mounteback]] - [[Savant]] - [[Sha'ir]] - [[Urban Druid]]
|-
|-
|align=right | '''[[Dragon Magazine]]:''' || [[Sha'ir]] - [[Deathwalker]] - [[Fleshcrafter]] - [[Soul Reaper]]
|align=right | '''[[Dragon Magazine]]:''' || [[Sha'ir]] - [[Deathwalker]] - [[Fleshcrafter]] - [[Soul Reaper]]
|-
|-
|align=right | '''Dragon Magic:''' || [[Dragonfire Adept]]
|align=right | '''Dragon Magic:''' || [[Dragonfire Adept]]
|-
|align=right | '''Dragon Compendium Volume 1:''' || [[Battle Dancer]] - [[Death Master]] - [[Jester]] - [[Mounteback]] - [[Savant]] - [[Sha'ir]] - [[Urban Druid]]
|- -
|- -
|align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]]
|align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]]

Revision as of 08:57, 27 July 2017