Template:D&D3e-Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added Exemplar. |
1d4chan>Agiletek Added Eberron classes |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- - | |- - | ||
|align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]] | |align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=right | '''[[Eberron]] Campaign Setting:''' || [[Artificer]] - [[Magewright]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right | '''Heroes of Horror:''' || [[Archivist]] - [[Dread Necromancer]] | |align=right | '''Heroes of Horror:''' || [[Archivist]] - [[Dread Necromancer]] | ||