Template:D&D3e-Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Exemplar.
1d4chan>Agiletek
Added Eberron classes
Line 25: Line 25:
|- -
|- -
|align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]]
|align=right | '''Dungeonscape:''' || [[Factotum]]
|-
|align=right | '''[[Eberron]] Campaign Setting:''' || [[Artificer]] - [[Magewright]]
|-
|-
|align=right | '''Heroes of Horror:''' || [[Archivist]] - [[Dread Necromancer]]
|align=right | '''Heroes of Horror:''' || [[Archivist]] - [[Dread Necromancer]]

Revision as of 04:14, 22 October 2018