Template:D&D4e-Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>NotBrandX No edit summary |
1d4chan>Nave Ninja No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''FgtnRlms:''' || [[Swordmage]] | | align=right|'''FgtnRlms:''' || [[Swordmage]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Shadow:''' || [[Vampire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 26 May 2011
| Dungeons & Dragons 4th ed. Classes | |
|---|---|
| PH: | Cleric - Fighter - Paladin - Ranger - Rogue - Warlock - Warlord - Wizard |
| PH2: | Avenger - Barbarian - Bard - Druid - Invoker - Shaman - Sorcerer - Warden |
| PH3: | Ardent - Battlemind - Monk - Psion - Runepriest - Seeker |
| Dragon: | Assassin |
| Eberron: | Artificer |
| FgtnRlms: | Swordmage |
| Shadow: | Vampire |
Source: hxxp://www.wizards.com/dndinsider/compendium/database.aspx