Template:D&D4e-Races: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Made the page. Correct this time. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Heroes of Shadow:''' || [[Revenant]] - [[Shade]] - [[Vryloka]] | | align=right|'''Heroes of Shadow:''' || [[Revenant]] - [[Shade]] - [[Vryloka]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Heroes of the Feywild''' || [[Hamadryad]] - [[Pixie]] - [[Satyr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Manual of the Planes:''' || [[Bladeling]] | | align=right|'''Manual of the Planes:''' || [[Bladeling]] | ||
Revision as of 04:52, 6 February 2012
| Dungeons & Dragons 4th Edition Races | |
|---|---|
| Player's Handbook 1: | Dragonborn - Dwarf - Eladrin - Elf - Half-Elf - Halfling - Human - Tiefling |
| Player's Handbook 2: | Deva - Gnome - Goliath - Half-Orc - Shifter |
| Player's Handbook 3: | Githzerai - Minotaur - Shardmind - Wilden |
| Monster Manual 1: | Bugbear - Githyanki - Goblin - Hobgoblin - Kobold - Orc |
| Monster Manual 2: | Bullywug - Duergar - Kenku |
| Dragon Magazine: | Gnoll - Shadar-kai |
| Heroes of Shadow: | Revenant - Shade - Vryloka |
| Heroes of the Feywild | Hamadryad - Pixie - Satyr |
| Manual of the Planes: | Bladeling |
| Eberron's Player's Guide: | Changeling - Kalashtar - Warforged |
| Dark Sun Campaign Setting: | Mul - Thri-kreen |
| Forgotten Realms Player's Guide: | Drow - Genasi |