Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]]  
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider#Phobos Pattern|Land Raider Phobos]]'' - ''[[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> ''[[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|Land Raider Redeemer'']] - ''[[Land Raider#Ares Pattern|Land Raider Ares'']]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider#Solemnus Aggressor Pattern (Chapter Approved, only for Open Play)|Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor]]'') - [[Rhino]] - [[Drop Pod]]
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Land Raider]] (''[[Land Raider#Phobos Pattern|Land Raider Phobos]]'' - ''[[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> ''[[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|Land Raider Redeemer'']] - ''[[Land Raider#Ares Pattern|Land Raider Ares'']]'' <br> ''[[Land Raider#Solemnus Aggressor Pattern (Chapter Approved, only for Open Play)|Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor]]'') - [[Rhino]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Land Speeder Vengeance#Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]]  
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Razorback]] - [[Predator]] - [[Vindicator]] - [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] <br> [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Whirlwind]] - [[Land Speeder Vengeance]] <br> [[Land Speeder Vengeance#Darkshroud Land Speeder Vengeance|Ravenwing Darkshroud]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Nephilim Jetfighter#Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]]  
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Nephilim Jetfighter#Dark Talon|Dark Talon]] - [[Nephilim Jetfighter]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Storm Eagle]] <br> [[Thunderhawk]]  
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' ||  [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' ||  [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]]

Revision as of 15:22, 28 August 2020