Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Veteran Squad#Company Veterans|Company Veterans]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] <br>  [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] - [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' ||  [[Assault Squad]] - [[Deathwing]] - [[Veteran Squad#Company Veterans|Company Veterans]] <br> [[Devastator Squad]] - [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] <br>  [[Ravenwing|Ravenwing Black Knight]] - [[Watchers in the Dark|Watcher in the Dark]]
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Fortress of Redemption]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]]  
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Dreadnought]] (''[[Deathwing Venerable Dreadnought|Deathwing Dreadnought]]'' - ''[[Dreadnought#Contemptor Pattern|Contemptor Dreadnought]])'' <br> [[Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnoughts|Contemptor-Mortis Dreadnought]] - [[Mortis Dreadnought]]  

Revision as of 07:12, 29 September 2020