Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Dark Angel 2020
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
| align=right|'''Hexagrammaton''' || [[Deathwing]] - [[Dreadwing]] - [[Firewing]] - [[Ironwing]] - [[Ravenwing]] - [[Stormwing]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' ||  [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' ||  [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]]

Revision as of 14:38, 13 October 2020