Template:Dark Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Dark Angel 2020 No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | | align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Boarding Torpedo]] - [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Hexagrammaton''' || [[Deathwing]] - [[Dreadwing]] - [[Firewing]] - [[Ironwing]] - [[Ravenwing]] - [[Stormwing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] - [[Primaris Marines|Primaris Marines]] | ||