Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
Created page with "<center> {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" |- !align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Oli..."
 
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Olive" |  <span style="color:gold">Forces of the [[Death Guard]]</span>
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Olive" |  <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Death Guard]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Lord]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]]
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Lord]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Sorcerer (Warhammer 40,000)|Sorcerer]] - [[Chaos Champion]] <br> [[Malignant Plaguecaster]] - [[Plague Surgeon]] - [[Tallymen]]
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Thunderhawk]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Storm Eagle]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Thunderhawk]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Storm Eagle]]
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] - [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]]
|}
|}
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 09:32, 27 January 2018