Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]] | | align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Helbrute]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 6 June 2023
| Forces of the Death Guard | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Lord of Nurgle - Daemon Prince - Sorcerer - Chaos Champion Malignant Plaguecaster - Plague Surgeon - Tallymen - Lord of Virulence | |||||||
| Troops: | Biologus Putrifier - Blightlord Terminator - Chaos Spawn - Deathshroud Foul Blightspawn - Noxious Blightbringer - Plague Marines - Possessed | |||||||
| Great Crusade-era: | Grave Warden - Mortus Poisoner | |||||||
| Structures: | Miasmic Malignifier | |||||||
| Walkers: | Helbrute | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Chaos Land Raider - Plaguereaper - Predator - Rhino | |||||||
| Flyers: | Storm Eagle - Stormbird - Thunderhawk | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Kharybdis | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: |
Blight Drone - Contagion - Defiler - Foetid Bloat-Drone Myphitic Blight-Hauler - Nurgle Plague Tower - Plague Hulk Plagueburst Crawler | |||||||
| Daemons: | Beast of Nurgle - Nurgling - Plaguebearer | |||||||
| Auxiliaries: | Cultists - Cursemite - Eyestinger Swarm - Nightmare Hulk - Pestigors Plague Zombie - Poxwalkers - Pox Hound - Sludge-Grub | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Daemons - Chaos Space Marines | |||||||