Template:Death Guard: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Miasmic Malignifier]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Helbrute]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Plaguereaper]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]

Revision as of 15:27, 6 June 2023