Template:Eldar-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Soundifex
Created an Eldar army template like the Tyranid, Space Marine, Chaos and Necron ones; lots of holes in it, though.
 
1d4chan>ThatOneBruvva
There's honestly not enough to justify making pages on the individual Phoenix Lords. Removing that until there is someone who does.
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#339900" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Eldar]]</span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#339900" | <span style="color:White">Forces of the [[Eldar]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Special Characters:''' || [[Eldrad|Eldrad Ulthran]] - [[Illic Nightspear]] - [[Prince Yriel]]
| align=right|'''Special Characters:''' || [[Eldrad|Eldrad Ulthran]] - [[Illic Nightspear]] - [[Prince Yriel]] -[[Phoenix Lords]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Phoenix Lords]]:''' || [[Asurmen]] - [[Baharroth]] - [[Drastanta]] - [[Fuegan]] - [[Irrllyth]] - [[Jain Zar]] - [[Karandras]] - [[Maugan Ra]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Autarch]] - [[Khaine|Avatar of Khaine]] - [[Exarch]] - [[Farseer]] / [[Spiritseer]] - [[Warlock#In Warhammer 40,000|Warlock Council]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Autarch]] - [[Khaine|Avatar of Khaine]] - [[Exarch]] - [[Farseer]] / [[Spiritseer]] - [[Warlock#In Warhammer 40,000|Warlock Council]]

Revision as of 15:04, 3 December 2013