Template:Eldar-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
Undo revision 362816 by Derpysaurus (talk)
Line 8: Line 8:
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Autarch]] - [[Khaine|Avatar of Khaine]] - [[Exarch]] - [[Farseer]] / [[Spiritseer]] - [[Seer Council]] - [[Warlock (Eldar)|Warlock Council]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Autarch]] - [[Khaine|Avatar of Khaine]] - [[Exarch]] - [[Farseer]] / [[Spiritseer]] - [[Seer Council]] - [[Warlock (Eldar)|Warlock Council]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aspect Warrior]]s (''[[Dire Avengers]] - [[Howling Banshees]] - [[Striking Scorpions]] - [[Fire Dragons]] <br> [[Dark Reapers]] - [[Shining Spears]] - [[Warp Spiders]] - [[Shadow Spectres]] - [[Crimson Hunter]]'') <br> [[Guardian|Guardians]] - [[Paths of the Eldar]] - [[Eldar Ranger|Rangers]]   
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aspect Warrior]]s (''[[Dire Avengers]] - [[Howling Banshees]] - [[Striking Scorpions]] - [[Fire Dragons]] <br> [[Dark Reapers]] - [[Shining Spears]] - [[Warp Spiders]] - [[Shadow Spectres]] - [[Crimson Hunter]]'') <br> [[Guardian|Guardians]] - [[Harlequins]] - [[Paths of the Eldar]] - [[Eldar Ranger|Rangers]]   
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Wraiths:''' || [[Wraithblades]] - [[Wraithguard]] - [[Wraithknight]] - [[Wraithlord]] - [[Wraithseer]]
| align=right|'''Wraiths:''' || [[Wraithblades]] - [[Wraithguard]] - [[Wraithknight]] - [[Wraithlord]] - [[Wraithseer]]

Revision as of 13:02, 17 September 2016