Template:Eldar-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Autarch]] - [[Khaine|Avatar of Khaine]] - [[Exarch]] - [[Farseer]] / [[Spiritseer]] - [[Seer Council]] - [[Warlock (Eldar)|Warlock Council]] | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Autarch]] - [[Khaine|Avatar of Khaine]] - [[Exarch]] - [[Farseer]] / [[Spiritseer]] - [[Seer Council]] - [[Warlock (Eldar)|Warlock Council]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aspect Warrior]]s (''[[Dire Avengers]] - [[Howling Banshees]] - [[Striking Scorpions]] - [[Fire Dragons]] <br> [[Dark Reapers]] - [[Shining Spears]] - [[Warp Spiders]] - [[Shadow Spectres]] - [[Crimson Hunter]]'') <br> [[Guardian|Guardians]] - [[Paths of the Eldar]] - [[Eldar Ranger|Rangers]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aspect Warrior]]s (''[[Dire Avengers]] - [[Howling Banshees]] - [[Striking Scorpions]] - [[Fire Dragons]] <br> [[Dark Reapers]] - [[Shining Spears]] - [[Warp Spiders]] - [[Shadow Spectres]] - [[Crimson Hunter]]'') <br> [[Guardian|Guardians]] - [[Paths of the Eldar]] - [[Eldar Ranger|Rangers]] - [[Storm Guardians]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Wraiths:''' || [[Wraithblades]] - [[Wraithguard]] - [[Wraithknight]] - [[Wraithlord]] - [[Wraithseer]] | | align=right|'''Wraiths:''' || [[Wraithblades]] - [[Wraithguard]] - [[Wraithknight]] - [[Wraithlord]] - [[Wraithseer]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Titans:''' || [[Eldar Knight]] - [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] - [[Warlock Titan]] | | align=right|'''Titans:''' || [[Eldar Knight]] - [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] - [[Warlock Titan]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||