Template:Eldar-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Ћ Professional No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Hornet]] - [[Falcon]] - [[Fire Prism]] - [[Firestorm Anti-Aircraft Tank|Firestorm]] - [[Night Spinner]] - [[Warp Hunter]] - [[Wave Serpent]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Hornet]] - [[Falcon]] - [[Fire Prism]] - [[Firestorm Anti-Aircraft Tank|Firestorm]] - [[Night Spinner]] - [[Warp Hunter]] - [[Wave Serpent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Hemlock Wraithfighter]] - [[Nightwing Interceptor]] - [[Nightshade Interceptor | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Hemlock Wraithfighter]] - [[Nightwing Interceptor]] - [[Nightshade Interceptor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Superheavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Deathstalker]] - [[Cobra]] - [[Lynx]] - [[Phoenix]] - [[Scorpion]] - [[Storm Serpent]] - [[Tempest]] <br> [[Vampire Hunter]] - [[Vampire Raider]] - [[Void Spinner]] - [[Phoenix#Void Dragon Phoenix|Void Dragon Phoenix]] | | align=right|'''Superheavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Deathstalker]] - [[Cobra]] - [[Lynx]] - [[Phoenix]] - [[Scorpion]] - [[Storm Serpent]] - [[Tempest]] <br> [[Vampire Hunter]] - [[Vampire Raider]] - [[Void Spinner]] - [[Phoenix#Void Dragon Phoenix|Void Dragon Phoenix]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Titans:''' || [[Eldar Knight]] - [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] - [[Warlock Titan]] | | align=right|'''Titans:''' || [[Eldar Knight]] - [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] - [[Warlock Titan]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Eldar Space Fleet]]s:''' || [[Darkstar Fighter]] - [[Eagle Bomber]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]] | | align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | </center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||