Template:Eldar-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Ћ Professional
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Hornet]] - [[Falcon]] - [[Fire Prism]] - [[Firestorm Anti-Aircraft Tank|Firestorm]] - [[Night Spinner]] - [[Warp Hunter]] - [[Wave Serpent]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Hornet]] - [[Falcon]] - [[Fire Prism]] - [[Firestorm Anti-Aircraft Tank|Firestorm]] - [[Night Spinner]] - [[Warp Hunter]] - [[Wave Serpent]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Hemlock Wraithfighter]] - [[Nightwing Interceptor]] - [[Nightshade Interceptor]] - [[Darkstar Fighter]] <br> [[Eagle Bomber]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Hemlock Wraithfighter]] - [[Nightwing Interceptor]] - [[Nightshade Interceptor]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Superheavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Deathstalker]] - [[Cobra]] - [[Lynx]] - [[Phoenix]] - [[Scorpion]] - [[Storm Serpent]] - [[Tempest]] <br> [[Vampire Hunter]] - [[Vampire Raider]] - [[Void Spinner]] - [[Phoenix#Void Dragon Phoenix|Void Dragon Phoenix]]
| align=right|'''Superheavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Deathstalker]] - [[Cobra]] - [[Lynx]] - [[Phoenix]] - [[Scorpion]] - [[Storm Serpent]] - [[Tempest]] <br> [[Vampire Hunter]] - [[Vampire Raider]] - [[Void Spinner]] - [[Phoenix#Void Dragon Phoenix|Void Dragon Phoenix]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Titans:''' || [[Eldar Knight]] - [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] - [[Warlock Titan]]
| align=right|'''Titans:''' || [[Eldar Knight]] - [[Revenant Scout Titan]] - [[Phantom Battle Titan]] - [[Warlock Titan]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Eldar Space Fleet]]s:''' || [[Darkstar Fighter]] - [[Eagle Bomber]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]]  
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]]  
|}
|}
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Eldar]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 14:25, 10 August 2020