Template:Emperor's Children: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Kakophoni (Emperor's Children)|Kakophoni]] - [[Palatine Blade]] - [[Phoenix Guard (Emperor's Children)|Phoenix Guard]] - [[Sun Killer]]
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Kakophoni (Emperor's Children)|Kakophoni]] - [[Palatine Blade]] - [[Phoenix Guard (Emperor's Children)|Phoenix Guard]] - [[Sun Killer]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Chaos Dreadnought]] <br> [[Predator|Chaos Predator]] - [[Rhino|Chaos Rhino]] - [[Vindicator|Chaos Vindicator]] <br> [[Emperor's Children Sonic Dreadnought|Sonic Dreadnought]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Chaos Dreadnought]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Emperor's Children Sonic Dreadnought|Sonic Dreadnought]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Predator|Chaos Predator]] <br> [[Rhino|Chaos Rhino]] - [[Vindicator|Chaos Vindicator]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]]

Revision as of 15:25, 6 June 2023