Template:Emperor's Children: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Kakophoni (Emperor's Children)|Kakophoni]] - [[Palatine Blade]] - [[Phoenix Guard (Emperor's Children)|Phoenix Guard]] - [[Sun Killer]] | | align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]]-era:''' || [[Kakophoni (Emperor's Children)|Kakophoni]] - [[Palatine Blade]] - [[Phoenix Guard (Emperor's Children)|Phoenix Guard]] - [[Sun Killer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Chaos Dreadnought]] - [[Helbrute]] - [[Emperor's Children Sonic Dreadnought|Sonic Dreadnought]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Predator|Chaos Predator]] <br> [[Rhino|Chaos Rhino]] - [[Vindicator|Chaos Vindicator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 6 June 2023
| Forces of the Emperor's Children | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Lord of Slaanesh - Daemon Prince - Sorcerer - Chaos Champion | |||||||
| Troops: | Noise Marine - Chaos Spawn - Possessed | |||||||
| Great Crusade-era: | Kakophoni - Palatine Blade - Phoenix Guard - Sun Killer | |||||||
| Walkers: | Chaos Dreadnought - Helbrute - Sonic Dreadnought | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Chaos Land Raider - Chaos Predator Chaos Rhino - Chaos Vindicator | |||||||
| Flyers: | Storm Eagle - Stormbird - Thunderhawk | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Kharybdis | |||||||
| Titans: | Hell-Scourge - Hell-Knight - Hell-Strider Slaanesh Subjugator - Questor Scout Titan | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: |
Defiler - Heldrake - Forgefiend - Maulerfiend | |||||||
| Daemons: | Daemonette - Fiends of Slaanesh Steeds of Slaanesh - Seekers of Slaanesh Hellflayer Chariots | |||||||
| Auxiliaries: | Cultists - Slaangors | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Daemons - Chaos Space Marines | |||||||