Template:Fallen-Angels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>HussarZwei mNo edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Drop Pod]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'') | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'') | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 28 August 2020
| Forces of the Fallen | |
|---|---|
| Command: | Cypher - Fallen Champion |
| Troops: | Fallen |
| Flyers: | Stormtalon - Thunderhawk |
| Spacecraft: | Drop Pod |
| Allies: | Chaos Space Marines Space Marines (Dark Angels Exempted) |