Template:Fallen-Angels: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>HussarZwei
mNo edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Fallen]]
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Drop Pod]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'')  
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Chaos Space Marines]] <br> [[Space Marines]] (''[[Dark Angels]] Exempted'')  

Revision as of 15:42, 28 August 2020

This article or section is EXTRA heretical. Prepare to be purged.
Forces of the Fallen
Command: Cypher - Fallen Champion
Troops: Fallen
Flyers: Stormtalon - Thunderhawk
Spacecraft: Drop Pod
Allies: Chaos Space Marines
Space Marines (Dark Angels Exempted)