Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Rearranged some of the entries, made Hybrids their own row.
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span>
|-
|-
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Tyranid-Genestealer Cult Logo.gif|150px|center]]
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Tyranid-Genestealer Cult Logo.gif|50px|center]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Genestealer Patriarch]] - [[Broodlord]]
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Cult Members:''' || [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]] <br> [[Hybrids]] (''[[Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]]'') <br> [[Genestealers]] - [[Aberrants]] - [[Familiars]] - [[Brood Brothers]]  
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Aberrants]] - [[Brood Brothers]] - [[Familiars]] - [[Genestealers]] <br> [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Leman Russ (tank)|Leman Russ]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]]
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Leman Russ (tank)|Leman Russ]] - [[Goliath Truck]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tyranid]]
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tyranid]]

Revision as of 20:40, 27 September 2016