Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Rearranged some of the entries, made Hybrids their own row. |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span> | !align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Tyranid-Genestealer Cult Logo.gif| | | colspan=2 | [[Image:Tyranid-Genestealer Cult Logo.gif|50px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Aberrants]] - [[Brood Brothers]] - [[Familiars]] - [[Genestealers]] <br> [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Leman Russ (tank)|Leman Russ | | align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Leman Russ (tank)|Leman Russ]] - [[Goliath Truck]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tyranid]] | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tyranid]] | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 27 September 2016
| Members of the Genestealer Cult | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Cult Leaders: | Broodlord - Genestealer Patriarch | ||
| Cultists: | Aberrants - Brood Brothers - Familiars - Genestealers Genestealer Magus - Genestealer Primus | ||
| Hybrids: | Acolyte Hybrids - Hybrid Metamorphs - Neophyte Hybrids | ||
| Vehicles: | Chimera - Leman Russ - Goliath Truck | ||
| Allies: | Tyranids | ||
