Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
mNo edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="Indigo" | <span style="color:White">Members of the [[Genestealer Cult]]</span>
|-
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Tyranid-Genestealer Cult Logo.gif|150px|center]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]]
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]]

Revision as of 19:41, 7 October 2016