Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] - [[Biophagus]] | | align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] - [[Biophagus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Jackal Alphus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]] <br> [[Genestealer Locus]] - [[Nexos]] - [[Clamavus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Alchemicus Familiars|Alchemicus Familiars]] <br> [[Brood Brothers]] - [[Genestealers]] - [[Genestealer Aberrants]] <br> [[Genestealer Familiars]] - [[Sanctus]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Mindwyrm Familiars|Mindwyrm Familiars]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] | | align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Kelermorphs|Kelermorphs]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Wolfquad]] - [[Bike Squad#Dirtcycle|Dirtcycle]] <br> [[Tectonic Fragdrill]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]] | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 28 January 2019
| Members of the Genestealer Cult | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Cult Leaders: | Broodlord - Genestealer Patriarch - Biophagus | ||
| Specialists: | Genestealer Magus - Jackal Alphus - Genestealer Primus Genestealer Locus - Nexos - Clamavus | ||
| Cultists: | Abominants - Atalan Jackal - Alchemicus Familiars Brood Brothers - Genestealers - Genestealer Aberrants Genestealer Familiars - Sanctus - Mindwyrm Familiars | ||
| Hybrids: | Acolyte Hybrids - Hybrid Metamorphs Neophyte Hybrids - Kelermorphs | ||
| Vehicles: | Achilles Ridgerunner - Chimera - Goliath Truck Leman Russ - Sentinel - Wolfquad - Dirtcycle Tectonic Fragdrill | ||
| Allies: | Tyranids | ||