Template:Genestealer-Cult: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] - [[Biophagus]]
| align=right|'''Cult Leaders:''' || [[Broodlord]] - [[Genestealer Patriarch]] - [[Biophagus]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Familiars#Alchemicus Familiars|Alchemicus Familiars]] - [[Brood Brothers]] - [[Genestealers]] <br> [[Genestealer Aberrants]] - [[Genestealer Familiars]] <br> [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]]
| align=right|'''Specialists:''' || [[Genestealer Magus]] - [[Jackal Alphus]] - [[Genestealer Primus]] <br> [[Genestealer Locus]] - [[Nexos]] - [[Clamavus]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]]
| align=right|'''Cultists:''' || [[Genestealer Aberrants#Abominants|Abominants]] - [[Atalan Jackal]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Alchemicus Familiars|Alchemicus Familiars]] <br> [[Brood Brothers]] - [[Genestealers]] - [[Genestealer Aberrants]] <br> [[Genestealer Familiars]] - [[Sanctus]] - [[Genestealer Familiars#Mindwyrm Familiars|Mindwyrm Familiars]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] - [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]]
| align=right|'''[[Genestealer Hybrids|Hybrids]]:''' || [[Genestealer Hybrids#Acolyte Hybrids|Acolyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Hybrid Metamorphs|Hybrid Metamorphs]] <br> [[Genestealer Hybrids#Neophyte Hybrids|Neophyte Hybrids]] - [[Genestealer Hybrids#Kelermorphs|Kelermorphs]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Achilles Ridgerunner]] - [[Chimera]] - [[Goliath Truck]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank|Leman Russ]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Wolfquad]] - [[Bike Squad#Dirtcycle|Dirtcycle]] <br> [[Tectonic Fragdrill]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Tyranids]]

Revision as of 08:55, 28 January 2019