Template:Gith: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>QuietBrowser mNo edit summary |
1d4chan>QuietBrowser Added the Mlar NPC class and the racial prestige classes from Polyhedron #159 to the list. |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]] | | align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | ''' | | align=right | '''NPC Classes:''' || [[Mlar]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right | '''Prestige Classes:''' || [[Blackweave Warlock]] - [[Ghustil]] - [[Gish Mindslayer]] - [[Holocaust Warrior]] - [[Sword Stalker]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]] | | align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right | '''Miscellaneous:''' || [[Crown of Corruption]] - [[Gish]] - [[Scepter of Ephelomon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons]][[Category:Planescape]][[Category:Gith]] | [[Category:Dungeons & Dragons]][[Category:Planescape]][[Category:Gith]] | ||
Revision as of 05:34, 15 September 2019
| The Gith of Dungeons & Dragons | |
|---|---|
| Races: | Duthka'gith - Gith - Githyanki - Githzerai |
| Undead: | Kr'y'izoth - Tl'a'ikith |
| Individuals: | Vlaakith CLVII - Zaerith Menyar-Ag-Gith - Zerthimon |
| Places: | Shra'kt'lor - Tu'narath |
| NPC Classes: | Mlar |
| Prestige Classes: | Blackweave Warlock - Ghustil - Gish Mindslayer - Holocaust Warrior - Sword Stalker |
| Adventures: | Incursion - Scales of War |
| Miscellaneous: | Crown of Corruption - Gish - Scepter of Ephelomon |