Template:Gith: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>QuietBrowser
mNo edit summary
1d4chan>QuietBrowser
Added the Mlar NPC class and the racial prestige classes from Polyhedron #159 to the list.
Line 12: Line 12:
| align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]]
| align=right | '''Places:''' || [[Shra'kt'lor]] - [[Tu'narath]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Miscellaneous:''' || [[Crown of Corruption]] - [[Gish]] - [[Scepter of Ephelomon]]
| align=right | '''NPC Classes:''' || [[Mlar]]
|-
| align=right | '''Prestige Classes:''' || [[Blackweave Warlock]] - [[Ghustil]] - [[Gish Mindslayer]] - [[Holocaust Warrior]] - [[Sword Stalker]]
|-
|-
| align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]]
| align=right | '''Adventures:''' || [[Incursion]] - [[Scales of War]]
|-
| align=right | '''Miscellaneous:''' || [[Crown of Corruption]] - [[Gish]] - [[Scepter of Ephelomon]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons]][[Category:Planescape]][[Category:Gith]]
[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons]][[Category:Planescape]][[Category:Gith]]

Revision as of 05:34, 15 September 2019