Template:Grey Knights: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>The Hat That Was mNo edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Stormhawk]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Stormhawk]] - [[Thunderhawk]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Aquila Lander]] - [[Boarding Torpedo]] <br> [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Inquisition]] - [[Sisters of Battle]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Inquisition]] - [[Sisters of Battle]] | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 28 August 2020
| Forces of the Grey Knights | |
|---|---|
| Command: | Brotherhood Champion - Grand Master - Librarian Techmarine - Chaplain - Apothecary |
| Troops: | Grey Knight Paladin - Interceptor Squad - Justicar Purgation Squad - Purifier - Strike Squad - Terminator Squad |
| Walkers: | Dreadknight - Doomglaive Dreadnought - Venerable Dreadnought |
| Vehicles: | Land Raider (Land Raider Crusader - Land Raider Vortimer) Rhino - Razorback |
| Flyers: | Stormraven - Stormtalon - Stormhawk - Thunderhawk |
| Spacecraft: | Aquila Lander - Boarding Torpedo Drop Pod - Space Marine Landing Craft |
| Allies: | Inquisition - Sisters of Battle |