Template:Grey Knights: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>The Hat That Was
mNo edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Stormhawk]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Stormhawk]] - [[Thunderhawk]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft:]]''' || [[Aquila Lander]] - [[Boarding Torpedo]] <br> [[Drop Pod]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Inquisition]] - [[Sisters of Battle]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Inquisition]] - [[Sisters of Battle]]

Revision as of 15:24, 28 August 2020