Template:Harlequin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="turquoise" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Harlequin]]</span> | !align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="turquoise" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Harlequin]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 | [[Image:Harlequin_Rune_of_Unity.jpg|130px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Death Jester]] - [[Master Mime]] - [[Mime]] - [[Troupe Master]] | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[High Avatar]] - [[High Warlock]] - [[Shadowseer]] - [[Solitaire]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Death Jester]] - [[Master Mime]] - [[Mime]] - [[Troupe Master]] <br> [[Trouper]] - [[Warlock (Eldar)|Warlock]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Jetbike]] - [[Skyweaver]] - [[Starweaver]] - [[Venom]] - [[Voidweaver]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Jetbike]] - [[Skyweaver]] - [[Starweaver]] - [[Venom]] - [[Voidweaver]] | ||
Revision as of 12:59, 20 September 2016
| Forces of the Harlequin | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | High Avatar - High Warlock - Shadowseer - Solitaire | ||
| Troops: | Death Jester - Master Mime - Mime - Troupe Master Trouper - Warlock | ||
| Vehicles: | Jetbike - Skyweaver - Starweaver - Venom - Voidweaver | ||
| Allies: | Dark Eldar - Eldar | ||
