Template:Harlequin: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="turquoise" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Harlequin]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="turquoise" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Harlequin]]</span>
|-
|-
| rowspan=9 | [[Image:Harlequin_Rune_of_Unity.jpg|130px]] || align=right|'''Command:''' || [[High Avatar]] - [[High Warlock]] - [[Shadowseer]] - [[Solitaire]] || rowspan=8 | [[Image:Harlequin_Rune_of_Unity.jpg|130px]]
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Harlequin_Rune_of_Unity.jpg|130px|center]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Death Jester]] - [[Master Mime]] - [[Mime]] - [[Troupe Master]] - [[Trouper]] - [[Warlock (Eldar)|Warlock]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[High Avatar]] - [[High Warlock]] - [[Shadowseer]] - [[Solitaire]]
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Death Jester]] - [[Master Mime]] - [[Mime]] - [[Troupe Master]] <br> [[Trouper]] - [[Warlock (Eldar)|Warlock]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Jetbike]] - [[Skyweaver]] - [[Starweaver]] - [[Venom]] - [[Voidweaver]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Jetbike]] - [[Skyweaver]] - [[Starweaver]] - [[Venom]] - [[Voidweaver]]

Revision as of 12:59, 20 September 2016