Template:Imperium Asunder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Pilgrim of Terra No edit summary |
1d4chan>Pilgrim of Terra No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Renegade:'''|| [[Warp Raiders]] - [[Paladins of Kor]] - [[Oathsworn]] | | align=right|'''Renegade:'''|| [[Warp Raiders]] - [[Paladins of Kor]] - [[Oathsworn]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other Astartes:'''|| [[Diamond Watch]] - [[Black Suns]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other Powers:'''|| [[Resurgent Eldar Empire]] - [[Archaeotect Collective]] <br> [[Realm Guard and Mercenaries]] - [[Altair Enclave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Related Pages:'''|| [[Imperium Asunder Campaigns]] - [[Imperium Asunder Timeline]] | | align=right|'''Related Pages:'''|| [[Imperium Asunder Campaigns]] - [[Imperium Asunder Timeline]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category: Homebrew Settings]] [[Category: Imperium Asunder]] | |||
Revision as of 10:52, 17 March 2018
| Pages of the Imperium Asunder Project | |
|---|---|
| Loyalist: | Crimson Warhawks - Fists of Mars - Storm Hammers - Void Lords Angels of Light - Sky Serpents - Undying Scions - Knights Exemplar |
| Traitor: | Eyes of the Warmaster - Bloodhounds - Silver Spears - Judgement Bringers Second Sons - Iron Hearts - Behemoth Guard - Arms of Asura - Negators |
| Renegade: | Warp Raiders - Paladins of Kor - Oathsworn |
| Other Astartes: | Diamond Watch - Black Suns |
| Other Powers: | Resurgent Eldar Empire - Archaeotect Collective Realm Guard and Mercenaries - Altair Enclave |
| Related Pages: | Imperium Asunder Campaigns - Imperium Asunder Timeline |