Template:Lost-and-Damned: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Did some major reordering. |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Black" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Lost and the Damned]]</span> | !align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Black" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Lost and the Damned]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apostate Cardinal]] - [[Chaos Champion]] - [[Renegade Command Squad]] <br> [[Renegade Demagogue]] - [[Renegade Enforcer]] - [[Rogue Psyker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Human Troops:''' || [[Cultist]] - [[Disciple Squad]] - [[Pontifex Guard]] - [[Renegade Infantry Platoon]] <br> [[Renegade Marauder Squad]] - [[Renegade Support Squad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''[[Abhuman]]s<br>& Beasts:''' || [[Beastmen (40k)|Beastmen Attack Squad]] (''[[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Khorngors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Pestigors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Slaangors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Tzaangors]]'') <br> [[Chaos Beast]] - [[Chaos Hound]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Mutant|Mutant Rabble]] <br> [[Ogryn Brute]] (''[[Ogryn Brute#Ogryn Berserker|Ogryn Berserker]] - [[Ogryn Brute#Plague Ogryn|Plague Ogryn]]'') - [[Plague Zombie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Vehicles:'''|| [[Chimera]] - [[Hellhound]] - [[Hydra Flak Tank]] - [[Leman Russ Battle Tank]] <br> [[Salamander Command Vehicle]] - [[Sentinel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Artillery:'''|| [[Basilisk]] - [[Colossus Bombard]] - [[Griffon Heavy Mortar Carrier]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank#Minotaur Artillery Tank|Minotaur Artillery Tank]] <br> [[Medusa Siege Gun]] - [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]] - [[Wyvern Suppression Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:'''|| [[ | | align=right|'''[[Daemon Engine]]s:'''|| [[Blight Drone]] - [[Blood Slaughterer]] - [[Brass Scorpion]] - [[Lord of Skulls]] - [[Plague Hulk]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:'''|| [[Baneblade]] - [[Macharius Heavy Tank]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank]] - [[Valdor Tank Hunter]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Flyers:'''|| [[Arvus Lighter]] - [[Hell Blade]] - [[Hell Talon]] - [[Valkyrie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Lost and the Damned]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Lost and the Damned]] | |||