Template:Lost-and-Damned: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Did some major reordering.
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Black" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Lost and the Damned]]</span>
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Black" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Lost and the Damned]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Chaos Champion]] - [[Renegade Demagogue]] - [[Renegade Command Squad]] <br> [[Apostate Cardinal]] - [[Renegade Enforcer]] - [[Rogue Psyker]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apostate Cardinal]] - [[Chaos Champion]] - [[Renegade Command Squad]] <br> [[Renegade Demagogue]] - [[Renegade Enforcer]] - [[Rogue Psyker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Renegade Marauder Squad]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Disciple Squad]] <br> [[Ogryn Brute]] (''[[Ogryn Brute#Ogryn Berserker|Ogryn Berserker]] - [[Ogryn Brute#Plague Ogryn|Plague Ogryn]]'') - [[Pontifex Guard]] <br> [[Renegade Infantry Platoon]] - [[Renegade Support Squad]] - [[Cultist]] <br> [[Mutant|Mutant Rabble]] - [[Beastmen (40k)|Beastmen Attack Squad]] (''[[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Khorngors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Pestigors]] <br> [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Tzaangors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Slaangors]]'') - [[Plague Zombie]] - [[Chaos Hound]] - [[Chaos Beast]]
| align=right|'''Human Troops:''' || [[Cultist]] - [[Disciple Squad]] - [[Pontifex Guard]] - [[Renegade Infantry Platoon]] <br> [[Renegade Marauder Squad]] - [[Renegade Support Squad]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles &<br>Daemon Engines:'''|| [[Leman Russ Battle Tank]] - [[Blood Slaughterer]] - [[Blight Drone]] - [[Brass Scorpion]] - [[Plague Hulk]] <br> [[Chimera]] - [[Hellhound]] - [[Sentinel]] - [[Salamander Command Vehicle]] - [[Hydra Flak Tank|Hydra]]
| align=right|'''[[Abhuman]]s<br>& Beasts:''' || [[Beastmen (40k)|Beastmen Attack Squad]] (''[[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Khorngors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Pestigors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Slaangors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Tzaangors]]'') <br> [[Chaos Beast]] - [[Chaos Hound]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Mutant|Mutant Rabble]] <br> [[Ogryn Brute]] (''[[Ogryn Brute#Ogryn Berserker|Ogryn Berserker]] - [[Ogryn Brute#Plague Ogryn|Plague Ogryn]]'') - [[Plague Zombie]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Artillery:'''|| [[Malcador Heavy Tank#Minotaur Artillery Tank|Minotaur]] - [[Basilisk]] - [[Medusa]] - [[Griffon]] - [[Wyvern]] - [[Colossus Bombard]] - [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:'''|| [[Chimera]] - [[Hellhound]] - [[Hydra Flak Tank]] - [[Leman Russ Battle Tank]] <br> [[Salamander Command Vehicle]] - [[Sentinel]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Super Heavy:'''|| [[Malcador Heavy Tank|Malcador]] - [[Macharius Heavy Tank|Macharius]] - [[Valdor Tank Hunter|Valdor]] - [[Baneblade]] - [[Lord of Skulls]]
| align=right|'''Artillery:'''|| [[Basilisk]] - [[Colossus Bombard]] - [[Griffon Heavy Mortar Carrier]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank#Minotaur Artillery Tank|Minotaur Artillery Tank]] <br> [[Medusa Siege Gun]] - [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]] - [[Wyvern Suppression Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:'''|| [[Hell Blade]] - [[Hell Talon]] - [[Valkyrie]] - [[Arvus Lighter]]
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engine]]s:'''|| [[Blight Drone]] - [[Blood Slaughterer]] - [[Brass Scorpion]] - [[Lord of Skulls]] - [[Plague Hulk]]
|-
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:'''|| [[Baneblade]] - [[Macharius Heavy Tank]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank]] - [[Valdor Tank Hunter]]
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:'''|| [[Arvus Lighter]] - [[Hell Blade]] - [[Hell Talon]] - [[Valkyrie]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
 
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Lost and the Damned]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Lost and the Damned]]

Revision as of 11:10, 29 October 2016