Template:Marines-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain]] - [[Chaplain]] - [[Chapter Master]]<br>[[Command Squad]] - [[Honour Guard]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary]] - [[Brother-Captain]] - [[Chaplain]] - [[Chapter Master]]<br>[[Command Squad]] - [[Honour Guard]] - [[Librarian]] - [[Techmarine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Space Marines|Troops]]:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Brother-Sergeant]] - [[Centurion Squad | | align=right|'''[[Space Marines|Troops]]:''' || [[Assault Squad]] - [[Brother-Sergeant]] - [[Centurion Squad]] - [[Devastator Squad]] <br> [[Scout Squad]] - [[Tactical Squad]] - [[Terminator|Terminator Squad]] - [[Veteran Squad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Drop Pod]] - [[Land Raider]] - [[Razorback Transport]] | | align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Drop Pod]] - [[Land Raider]] - [[Razorback Transport]] - [[Rhino Transport]] - [[Spartan Assault Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Dreadnought]] - [[Javelin Attack Speeder]] - [[Jetbike]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad]] - [[Dreadnought]] - [[Javelin Attack Speeder]] - [[Jetbike]] <br> [[Predator Tank]] - [[Sabre Tank Hunter]] - [[Sicaran Battle Tank]] - [[Vindicator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ordnance:''' || [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] - [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]] | | align=right|'''Ordnance:''' || [[Space Marine Hunter|Hunter]] - [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]] - [[Space Marine Stalker|Stalker]] - [[Thunderfire Cannon]] - [[Whirlwind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Caestus Assault Ram]] - [[Land Speeder]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft|Landing Craft]] - [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] <br> [[Stormhawk]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]] - [[Xiphon pattern interceptor|Xiphon Interceptor]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Caestus Assault Ram]] - [[Land Speeder]] - [[Space Marine Landing Craft|Landing Craft]] - [[Storm Eagle]] - [[Stormbird]] <br> [[Stormhawk]] - [[Stormraven]] - [[Stormtalon]] - [[Thunderhawk]] - [[Xiphon pattern interceptor|Xiphon Interceptor]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| align=right|'''[[Space Wolves]]-Only:''' || [[Blood Claw]] - [[Fenrisian Wolf]] - [[Long Fang]] - [[Rune Priest]] - [[Skyclaw]] - [[Stormfang]] <br> [[Stormwolf]] - [[Swiftclaw]] - [[Thunderwolf Cavalry]] - [[Wolf Guard]] - [[Wulfen]] | | align=right|'''[[Space Wolves]]-Only:''' || [[Blood Claw]] - [[Fenrisian Wolf]] - [[Long Fang]] - [[Rune Priest]] - [[Skyclaw]] - [[Stormfang]] <br> [[Stormwolf]] - [[Swiftclaw]] - [[Thunderwolf Cavalry]] - [[Wolf Guard]] - [[Wulfen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Deathwatch]]-Only:''' || [[Corvus Blackstar]] - [[Deathwatch Epistolary]] - [[Forge Master]] | | align=right|'''[[Deathwatch]]-Only:''' || [[Corvus Blackstar]] - [[Deathwatch Epistolary]] - [[Forge Master]] <br> [[Keeper]] - [[Kill Team]] - [[Watch Captain]] - [[Watch Master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Grey Knights]]-Only:''' || [[Brotherhood Champion]] - [[Dreadknight]] - [[Grey Knight Paladin]] | | align=right|'''[[Grey Knights]]-Only:''' || [[Brotherhood Champion]] - [[Dreadknight]] - [[Grey Knight Paladin]] <br> [[Interceptor Squad]] - [[Justicar]] - [[Purgation Squad]] - [[Purifier]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Chapter Serf]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||