Template:Necrons-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
Added the Æonic Orb in the template
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers/Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s - [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers/Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s - [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Annihilation Barge]] - [[Catacomb Command Barge]] - [[Doomsday Ark]] <br> [[Ghost Ark]] - [[Monolith#Warhammer 40,000|Monolith]] - [[Tesseract Vault]] - [[Triarch Stalker]] - [[Æonic Orb]]
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Canoptek Spyder]] - [[Canoptek Wraith ]] - [[Crypt Stalker]] - [[Scarab]] - [[Tomb Sentinel]] - [[Tomb Stalker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Annihilation Barge]] - [[Catacomb Command Barge]] - [[Doomsday Ark]] <br> [[Ghost Ark]] - [[Monolith#Warhammer 40,000|Monolith]] - [[Sentry Pylon]] - [[Triarch Stalker]] - [[Tesseract Ark]]
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]] - [[Canoptek Acanthrite]]
|-
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy Vehicles:''' || [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Doomsday Monolith]] - [[Megalith]] - [[Necron Pylon]] - [[Obelisk]] - [[Tesseract Vault]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>


[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]

Revision as of 03:57, 24 July 2016