Template:Necrons-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus Added the Æonic Orb in the template |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers/Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s - [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers/Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s - [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Canoptek Spyder]] - [[Canoptek Wraith ]] - [[Crypt Stalker]] - [[Scarab]] - [[Tomb Sentinel]] - [[Tomb Stalker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Annihilation Barge]] - [[Catacomb Command Barge]] - [[Doomsday Ark]] <br> [[Ghost Ark]] - [[Monolith#Warhammer 40,000|Monolith]] - [[Sentry Pylon]] - [[Triarch Stalker]] - [[Tesseract Ark]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]] - [[Canoptek Acanthrite]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy Vehicles:''' || [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Doomsday Monolith]] - [[Megalith]] - [[Necron Pylon]] - [[Obelisk]] - [[Tesseract Vault]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]] | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]] | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 24 July 2016
| Forces of the Necrons | |
|---|---|
| Command: | Cryptek - Lord / Overlord / Phaeron |
| Troops: | C'tan Shards - Deathmarks - Destroyers/Heavy Destroyers - Flayed Ones Immortals - Lychguards - Tomb Blades - Triarch Praetorians - Warriors |
| Constructs: | Canoptek Spyder - Canoptek Wraith - Crypt Stalker - Scarab - Tomb Sentinel - Tomb Stalker |
| Vehicles: | Annihilation Barge - Catacomb Command Barge - Doomsday Ark Ghost Ark - Monolith - Sentry Pylon - Triarch Stalker - Tesseract Ark |
| Flyers: | Doom Scythe - Night Scythe - Night Shroud - Canoptek Acanthrite |
| Super-Heavy Vehicles: | Æonic Orb - Doomsday Monolith - Megalith - Necron Pylon - Obelisk - Tesseract Vault |