Template:Necrons-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:Lime">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:Lime">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span>
|-
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Cron_Emblem.jpg|100px|center]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] - [[Necron Lord]] - [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] - [[Necron Lord]] - [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer|Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s <br> [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer|Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s <br> [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' ||  [[Canoptek Spyder]] - [[Canoptek Wraith ]] - [[Crypt Stalker]] <br> [[Scarab]] - [[Tomb Sentinel]] - [[Tomb Stalker]]
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' ||  [[Canoptek Spyder]] - [[Canoptek Wraith ]] - [[Crypt Stalker]] <br> [[Scarab]] - [[Tomb Sentinel]] - [[Tomb Stalker]]
Line 22: Line 19:


[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]
<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 19:23, 7 October 2016