Template:Pathfinder-2nd-Edition-Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Stephenlucas600 No edit summary |
1d4chan>Stephenlucas600 No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Advanced Player's Guide:''' || [[Investigator]] - [[Oracle]] - [[Swashbuckler]] - [[Witch]] | | align=right|'''Advanced Player's Guide:''' || [[Investigator]] - [[Oracle]] - [[Swashbuckler]] - [[Witch]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Secrets of Magic:''' || [[Magus]] - [[Summoner]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]] | </center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]] | ||