Template:Pathfinder-2nd-Edition-Classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Stephenlucas600 No edit summary |
1d4chan>ThatOneBruvva No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Secrets of Magic:''' || [[Magus]] - [[Summoner]] | | align=right|'''Secrets of Magic:''' || [[Magus]] - [[Summoner]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Guns and Gears:''' || [[Gunslinger]] - [[Inventor]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]] | </center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Classes]] | ||
Revision as of 03:08, 19 October 2021
| The Classes of Pathfinder 2nd Edition | |
|---|---|
| Core Classes: | Alchemist - Barbarian - Bard - Champion - Cleric - Druid Fighter - Monk - Ranger - Rogue - Sorcerer - Wizard |
| Advanced Player's Guide: | Investigator - Oracle - Swashbuckler - Witch |
| Secrets of Magic: | Magus - Summoner |
| Guns and Gears: | Gunslinger - Inventor |