Template:Pathfinder-Fiends: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=center | '''Lawful:''' || [[Asura]]s - [[Baatezu|Devils]] - [[Kyton]]s - [[Rakshasa]]s | | align=center | '''Lawful:''' || [[Asura]]s - [[Baatezu|Devils]] - [[Kyton]]s - [[Rakshasa]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | '''Neutral:''' || [[Daemon_(Pathfinder)|Daemons]] - [[Div]]s - [[ | | align=center | '''Neutral:''' || [[Daemon_(Pathfinder)|Daemons]] - [[Div]]s - [[Sahkil]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | '''Chaotic:''' || [[Demodand]]s - [[Demon]]s - [[Qlippoth]] | | align=center | '''Chaotic:''' || [[Demodand]]s - [[Demon]]s - [[Qlippoth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | '''Lords:''' || [[Archdevil]]s - [[Four Horsemen]] - [[Demon Prince]]s | | align=center | '''Any:''' || [[Oni#Pathfinder|Oni]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | '''Lords:''' || [[Archdevil]]s - [[Four Horsemen]] - [[Ahriman]] - [[Demon Prince]]s | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Races]] | </center>[[Category:Pathfinder]][[Category:Pathfinder Races]] | ||
Revision as of 04:33, 23 September 2018
| The Fiends of Pathfinder | ||
|---|---|---|
| Lawful: | Asuras - Devils - Kytons - Rakshasas | |
| Neutral: | Daemons - Divs - Sahkils | |
| Chaotic: | Demodands - Demons - Qlippoth | |
| Any: | Oni | |
| Lords: | Archdevils - Four Horsemen - Ahriman - Demon Princes | |