Template:Planeswalkers: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Emerald Claw
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Was a bit too overeager with Amonkhet, I'll get to that one later.
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Kaladesh]]:''' || [[Dovin Baan]] - [[Saheeli Rai]]
| align=right|'''[[Kaladesh]]:''' || [[Dovin Baan]] - [[Saheeli Rai]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Amonkhet]]:''' ||
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Dack Fayden]]
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Dack Fayden]]

Revision as of 10:24, 30 October 2016