Template:Planeswalkers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Added the Gatewatch. |
1d4chan>Emerald Claw No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Kaladesh]]:''' || [[Dovin Baan]] - [[Saheeli Rai]] | | align=right|'''[[Kaladesh]]:''' || [[Dovin Baan]] - [[Saheeli Rai]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Amonkhet]]:''' || [[Samut]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Dack Fayden]] | | align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Dack Fayden]] | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 18 April 2018
| Planeswalkers of Magic: The Gathering | |
|---|---|
| Original Five: | Ajani Goldmane - Chandra Nalaar Garruk Wildspeaker - Jace Beleren - Liliana Vess |
| Alara: | Elspeth Tirel - Nicol Bolas - Sarkhan Vol - Tezzeret |
| Zendikar: | Gideon Jura - Nissa Revane - Sorin Markov |
| Scars of Mirrodin: | Karn - Koth of the Hammer - Venser |
| Innistrad: | Tamiyo - Tibalt |
| Return to Ravnica: | Domri Rade - Ral Zarek - Vraska |
| Theros: | Ashiok - Kiora - Xenagos |
| Tarkir: | Ugin - Narset |
| Kaladesh: | Dovin Baan - Saheeli Rai |
| Amonkhet: | Samut |
| Other: | Dack Fayden |
| Commander 2014: | Daretti - Freyalise - Nahiri - Ob Nixilis - Teferi |
| Pre-mending: | Bo Levar - Commodore Guff - Jaya Ballard - Urza |
| The Gatewatch | |
These are the Planeswalkers with cards sorted by the first set they appeared in as such.