Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
Expanded the Primaris template as a 'Just in Case'
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#007DC3" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Primaris Marines]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#007DC3" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Primaris Marines]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Primaris Ancient]] - [[Primaris Captain]] <br> [[Primaris Lieutenant]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Primaris Ancient]] - [[Primaris Captain]] <br> [[Primaris Lieutenant]] - [[Primaris Chaplain]] <br> [[Primaris Librarian]] - [[Primaris Apothecary]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Intercessor]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Intercessor]] <br> [[Riever]] - [[Aggressor]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Redemptor Dreadnought]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor]]
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]]  
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]][[Category:Primaris Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]][[Category:Primaris Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 05:26, 15 July 2017