Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]][[Category:Primaris Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Space Marines]][[Category:Primaris Marines]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 23 July 2017
| Forces of the Primaris Marines | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Primaris Ancient - Primaris Apothecary - Primaris Captain Primaris Chaplain - Primaris Librarian - Primaris Lieutenant | ||
| Troops: | Aggressor - Hellblaster - Inceptor - Intercessor - Reiver | ||
| Vehicles: | Redemptor Dreadnought - Repulsor Tank | ||
| Flyers: | Overlord | ||
| Allies: | Space Marines | ||