Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]]
|-
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]]  
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]]  

Revision as of 16:03, 14 October 2017