Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]] | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 14 October 2017
| Forces of the Primaris Marines | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Primaris Ancient - Primaris Apothecary - Primaris Captain Primaris Chaplain - Primaris Librarian - Primaris Lieutenant | ||
| Troops: | Aggressor - Hellblaster - Inceptor - Intercessor - Reiver | ||
| Vehicles: | Redemptor Dreadnought - Repulsor Tank | ||
| Super Heavies: | Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank | ||
| Flyers: | Overlord | ||
| Allies: | Space Marines | ||