Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Eliminator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] <br> [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]] <br> [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Incursor]]  
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Eliminator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] <br> [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]] <br> [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Incursor]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Hammerfall Bunker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad#Primaris Outriders|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Impulsor]] - [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] <br> [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Bike Squad#Primaris Outriders|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Impulsor]] - [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] <br> [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]]

Revision as of 13:10, 14 July 2020