Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]]  
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]]  
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]]

Revision as of 13:06, 29 August 2020