Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] | | align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]] | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 29 August 2020
| Forces of the Primaris Marines | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Primaris Ancient - Primaris Apothecary - Primaris Captain Primaris Chaplain - Primaris Librarian - Primaris Lieutenant Vanguard Librarian - Vanguard Lieutenant - Helix Adept Judiciar | ||
| Troops: | Aggressor - Eliminator - Hellblaster - Inceptor Infiltrator - Intercessor - Reiver - Suppressor Bladeguard Veteran - Eradicator - Incursor | ||
| Structures: | Hammerfall Bunker | ||
| Vehicles: | Primaris Outriders - Impulsor - Invictor Tactical Warsuit Redemptor Dreadnought - Repulsor Tank - Invader ATV Gladiator Tank | ||
| Super Heavies: | Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank | ||
| Flyers: | Overlord | ||
| Spacecraft: | Space Marine Landing Craft | ||
| Allies: | Space Marines | ||