Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
Did some reordering.
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#007DC3" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Primaris Marines]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#007DC3" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Primaris Marines]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary Biologis]] - [[Helix Adept]] - [[Judiciar]] - [[Primaris Ancient]] - [[Primaris Apothecary]] <br> [[Primaris Captain]] - [[Primaris Chaplain]] - [[Primaris Librarian]] - [[Primaris Lieutenant]] <br> [[Techmarine|Primaris Techmarine]] - [[Vanguard Librarian]] - [[Vanguard Lieutenant]] <br>
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apothecary Biologis]] - [[Helix Adept]] - [[Judiciar]] - [[Primaris Ancient]] <br> [[Primaris Apothecary]] - [[Primaris Captain]] - [[Primaris Chaplain]] <br> [[Primaris Librarian]] - [[Primaris Lieutenant]] - [[Techmarine|Primaris Techmarine]] <br> [[Vanguard Librarian]] - [[Vanguard Lieutenant]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] - [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]]<br>[[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] - [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] <br> [[Suppressor]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Hammerfall Bunker]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]]
|-
| align=right|'''Transports:''' || [[Impulsor]] - [[Repulsor Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] - [[Gladiator Tank]] <br> [[Impulsor]] - [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Invader ATV]] - [[Bike Squad#Primaris Outriders|Primaris Outriders]] <br> [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] - [[Repulsor Tank]] - [[Storm Speeder]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Gladiator Tank]] - [[Invader ATV]] - [[Bike Squad#Primaris Outriders|Primaris Outriders]] - [[Storm Speeder]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]]
| align=right|'''Super Heavies:''' || [[Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]]  
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]]
|-
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Hammerfall Bunker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]  
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Space Marines]]

Revision as of 08:36, 5 May 2023