Template:Primaris Marine-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Aggressor]] - [[Bladeguard Veteran]] - [[Desolation Squad]] <br> [[Eliminator]] - [[Eradicator]] - [[Hellblaster]] - [[Inceptor]] - [[Incursor]] <br> [[Infernus]] - [[Infiltrator]] - [[Intercessor]] - [[Reiver]] - [[Suppressor]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Firestrike Servo-Turret]] - [[Hammerfall Bunker]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[Ballistus Dreadnought]] - [[Brutalis Dreadnought]] <br> [[Invictor Tactical Warsuit]] - [[Redemptor Dreadnought]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Overlord Gunship]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | | align=right|'''[[Adeptus Astartes Fleet|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Space Marine Landing Craft]] | ||
Revision as of 05:59, 17 June 2023
| Forces of the Primaris Marines | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Apothecary Biologis - Helix Adept - Judiciar - Primaris Ancient Primaris Apothecary - Primaris Captain - Primaris Chaplain Primaris Librarian - Primaris Lieutenant - Primaris Techmarine Vanguard Librarian - Vanguard Lieutenant | ||
| Troops: | Aggressor - Bladeguard Veteran - Desolation Squad Eliminator - Eradicator - Hellblaster - Inceptor - Incursor Infernus - Infiltrator - Intercessor - Reiver - Suppressor | ||
| Structures: | Firestrike Servo-Turret - Hammerfall Bunker | ||
| Walkers: | Ballistus Dreadnought - Brutalis Dreadnought Invictor Tactical Warsuit - Redemptor Dreadnought | ||
| Transports: | Impulsor - Repulsor Tank | ||
| Vehicles: | Gladiator Tank - Invader ATV - Primaris Outriders - Storm Speeder | ||
| Super Heavies: | Astraeus Super-Heavy Tank | ||
| Flyers: | Overlord Gunship | ||
| Spacecraft: | Space Marine Landing Craft | ||
| Allies: | Space Marines | ||