Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="silver" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="silver" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span>
|-
|-
| rowspan=10 | [[Image:SoB Emblem.jpg|130px]] || align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]] || rowspan=9 | [[Image:SoB Emblem.jpg|130px]]
| colspan=2 | [[Image:SoB Emblem.jpg|130px|center]]
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] - [[Celestians]] <br> [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] - [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] - [[Sisters Repentia]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] - [[Celestians]] <br> [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] - [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] - [[Sisters Repentia]]

Revision as of 12:52, 20 September 2016