Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="silver" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span> | !align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="silver" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 | [[Image:SoB Emblem.jpg|130px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] - [[Celestians]] <br> [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] - [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] - [[Sisters Repentia]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] - [[Celestians]] <br> [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] - [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] <br> [[Seraphim Squad]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] - [[Sisters Repentia]] | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 20 September 2016
| Forces of the Sisters of Battle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Canoness - Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave Ministorum Priest - Sororitas Command Squad | |||||
| Troops: | Avenging Angel - Arco-flagellant - Battle Sister Squad - Celestians Crusaders - Death Cult Assassin - Dominion Squad - Retributor Squad Seraphim Squad - Sister Hospitaler - Sisters Repentia | |||||
| Vehicles: | Exorcist - Immolator - Penitent Engine - Repressor - Rhino | |||||
| Flyers: | Avenger Strike Fighter - Drop Pod | |||||
| Saints: | Living Saint | |||||
