Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="silver" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="silver" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Sisters of Battle]] </span>
|-
| colspan=2 | [[Image:SoB Emblem.jpg|130px|center]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  

Revision as of 19:36, 7 October 2016