Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Dark Angel 2020
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] - [[Seraphim Squad]] <br> [[Sister Hospitaler]] - [[Sisters Repentia]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] - [[Seraphim Squad]] <br> - [[Sisters Repentia]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]]
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]]
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]]
|-
| align=right|'''Non Militant''' || [[Orders Dialogus]] - [[Orders Famulous]] - [[Sister Hospitaler|Orders Hospitaler]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[category:Sisters of Battle]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[category:Sisters of Battle]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 13:28, 14 July 2019