Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Dark Angel 2020 No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]] | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Canoness]] - [[Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Sororitas Command Squad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] - [[Seraphim Squad]] <br> | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Avenging Angel]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Battle Sister Squad]] <br> [[Celestians]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Dominion Squad]] - [[Retributor Squad]] - [[Seraphim Squad]] <br> - [[Sisters Repentia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] - [[Rhino]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]] | | align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Non Militant''' || [[Orders Dialogus]] - [[Orders Famulous]] - [[Sister Hospitaler|Orders Hospitaler]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[category:Sisters of Battle]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[category:Sisters of Battle]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 14 July 2019
| Forces of the Sisters of Battle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Canoness - Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave Ministorum Priest - Sororitas Command Squad | |||||
| Troops: | Avenging Angel - Arco-flagellant - Battle Sister Squad Celestians - Crusaders - Death Cult Assassin Dominion Squad - Retributor Squad - Seraphim Squad - Sisters Repentia | |||||
| Vehicles: | Exorcist - Immolator - Penitent Engine - Repressor - Rhino | |||||
| Flyers: | Avenger Strike Fighter - Drop Pod | |||||
| Saints: | Living Saint - Geminae Superia | |||||
| Non Militant | Orders Dialogus - Orders Famulous - Orders Hospitaler | |||||