Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Mortifier]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Mortifier]]
|-
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] - [[Drop Pod]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] - [[Drop Pod]]

Revision as of 15:14, 19 January 2020