Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Mortifier]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Exorcist]] - [[Immolator]] - [[Penitent Engine]] - [[Repressor]] <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Mortifier]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] - [[Drop Pod]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] - [[Drop Pod]] | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 19 January 2020
| Forces of the Sisters of Battle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Canoness - Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave - Imagifier Ministorum Priest - Sororitas Command Squad | |||||
| Troops: | Avenging Angel - Arco-flagellant - Battle Sister Squad Celestians - Crusaders - Death Cult Assassin Dominion Squad - Retributor Squad - Seraphim Squad - Sisters Repentia | |||||
| Vehicles: | Exorcist - Immolator - Penitent Engine - Repressor Rhino - Mortifier | |||||
| Special Vehicles: | Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica | |||||
| Flyers: | Avenger Strike Fighter - Drop Pod | |||||
| Saints: | Living Saint - Geminae Superia | |||||
| Non Militant | Orders Dialogous - Orders Famulous - Orders Hospitaler | |||||